Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Stora grabbar


Nr Namn Klubb Poäng Årtal
1 Bengt Lundgren  Malmö RC 42 1963
2 Gert Johansson Malmö RC 46 1963
3 Lars Andersson Malmö RC 33 1964
4 Rolf Wilke Malmö RC 42 1964
5 Rune Pettersson Malmö RC 30 1964
6 Kjell Björk Malmö RC 20 1964
7 Claes Nilsson Malmö RC 23 1965
8 Per-Ove Nilsson Malmö RC 34 1965
9 Lars-Erik Emilsson Attila RG 32 1966
10 Bertil Nilsson Malmö RC 25 1966
11 Nils Rolf Attila RG 48 1966
12 Christer Lindahl Malmö RC 40 1966
13 Inge Jönsson Malmö RC 28 1966
14 Kjell Olsson Attila RG 59 1967
15 Ulf Jaenssen RK Troján 27 1967
16 Rolf Mendel Helsingborgs 34 1968
17 Bengt Olof Ideskog RK Troján 37 1968
18 Bo Andreasson Malmö RC 29 1970
19 Nils Anlér Uppsala RFC 60 1971
20 Stig-Arne Sköldberg Göteborg 24 1971
21 Sören Carlsson Uppsala RFC 33 1971
22 Roger Listad Vänersborg RK 21 1972
23 Håkan Persson Enköping RK 27 1973
24 Bengt Öberg Enköping RK 63 1973
25 Jörgen Pettersson VRK Tigrarna / Enköping 61 1973
26 Torbjörn Johansson Enköping RK 23 1975
27 Bengt Öberg erh. Nr 27 *nr24*  
28 Sven Phil Enköping RK 24 1976
29 Carl-Gustav Lindh Uppsala RFC 36 1976
30 Lennart Olsson Malmö RC 33 1976
31 Christer Toresäter Enköping RK 79 1976
32 Bengt Lund Enköping RK 44 1976
33 Hans Tibbling Enköping RK 41 1977
34 Sven Jacobsson Vänersborg RK 20 1977
35 Lars Nyström Enköping RK 32 1977
36 Anders Sundelin Uppsala RFC 25 1977
37 Stefan Engvall Enköping RK 54 1977
38 Stefan Öberg Vänersborg RK 23 1978
39 Lars Ohlsson Karlstads RK 35 1979
40 Gert Kajving (Larsson) Enköping RK 23 1979
41 Kent Löfstedt Malmö RC 49 1980
42 Matts Ericsäter Getingarna 24 1980
43 Håkan Bergström Enköping RK 24 1980
44 Bill Jalonen Enköping RK 35 1980
45 Jan-Olov Ersson Getingarna 27 1980
46 Lars Henriksson Enköping RK 30 1981
47 Kent Hansson Enköping RK 29 1981
48 Christer Ohlsson Karlstads RK 22 1981
49 Curt Grönberg Karlstads RK 9p?? 1982
50 Christer Lindberg Malmö RC 40 1982
51 Michael Carruthers Uppsala RFC 9p?? 1982
52 Urban Söderberg Enköping RK 20 1983
53 Karl Wallin Enköping RK 15p?? 1983
54 Peter Wingqvist Karlstads RK 4p?? 1985
55 Nils Arvidsson Helsingborgs 48 1985
56 Josef Slapek Vänersborg RK 10p?? 1984
57 Mats Asp Enköping RK 58 1984
58 Håkan Jernberg Enköping RK 45 1986
59 Kari Tapper Enköping RK 149 1986
60 Niklas Jaråker Enköping RK

168

1987
61 Peder Sandbring Enköping RK 61 1987
62 Johan Lindgren Enköping RK 39 1987
63 Krister Nordqvist Enköping RK 48 1987
64 Johan Andersson Pingvin RC 115 1988
65 Thomas Andersson Vänersborg RK 54 1988
66 Håkan Helgesson Malmö RC 33 1989
67 Jim Lindfors Stockholm Exiles RFC 52 1989
68 Per Sjöbeck Malmö RC  67 1990
69 Hamish Mabon Stockholm Exiles RFC 76 1990
70 Urban Axelsson Enköping RK 43 1990
71 Jonas Toresäter Enköping RK 47 1989
72 Henrik Skogh Stockholm Exiles RFC 33 1991
73 Pål Olsson Enköping/Uppsala/Exiles 30 1992
74 Lars-Petter Lindqvist Pingvin RC 46 1991
75 Ulf Westesson Pingvin RC 92 1991
76 Christer Lundqvist Stockholm Exiles RFC 31 1992
77 Ola Österling Stockholm Exiles RFC 34 1993
78 Kenneth Johansson Enköping RK 36 1993
79 Katarina Olofsson Stockholm Exiles RFC 31 1993
80 Per-Olof Johansson Enköping RK 31 1993
81 Jane Hodson Stockholm Exiles RFC 106 1994
82 Peter Ahlgren Pingvin RC 66 1994
83 Roger Marcher Pingvin RC 75 1995
84 Jonas Axelsson Stockholm Exiles RFC 36 1996
85   EJ UTDELAD    
86 Mats Karlsson Uppsala RFC 68 1997
87 Hunter Mabon Jr Stockholm Exiles RFC 75 1997
88 Ulrika Blumenberg Stockholm Exiles RFC 35 1997
89 Charlotte Olsson Stockholm Exiles RFC 31 1997
90 George Doggart Pingvin RC 60 1997
91 Anders Knapasjö Borås rfc 42 1998
92 Patrik Ljungdahl Pingvin RC 34 1998
93 Tomas Fahlström Enköping RK 38 1999
94 Mike Tatu Vänersborg RK 101 1999
95 Alan Letele Vänersborg RK

114

1999
96 James Mansell Pingvin RC 43 1999
97 Niklas Proos Enköping RK 60 2000
98 Jennie Öhman (fd Bohlin) Troján / Exiles 68 2000
99 Kanogo Njuru Exiles/Hammarby 86 2000
100 Jörgen Kaptein Pingvin RC 30 2000
101 Annika Pettersson Enköping RK 43 2001
102 Tony Pettersson Frölunda RK 39 2001
103 Peter Svensson Pingvin RC 38 2001
104 Johan Kvissberg Södertälje RK 45 2001
105 David Ray Stockholm Exiles RFC 53 2001
106 Jonas Hagström Vänersborg RK 42 2001
107 Cecilia Burebrink Enköping/Exiles 42 2001
108 Andreas Bruhn Vänersborg/Göteborg 85 2001
109 Christoffer Lundell Vänersborg RK 86 2001
110 Niklas Bringzén Pingvin RC 42 2001
111 Karin Mannerstedt Stockholm Exiles RFC 40 2001
112 Johan Westberg Vänersborg RK 30 2001
113 Ulrika Andersson Hall Exiles/Göteborg 93 2002
114 Susanne Bengtson Stockholm Exiles RFC 57 2002
115 Stefan Wesström Vänersborg RK 30 2002
116 Erica Frayssinett Stockholm Exiles RFC 39 2003
117 Frida Ryberg Vänersborg/Exiles 90 2003
118 Hans Tibbling erh 118 *borttappat* *nr33*
119 Henrik Ekehage Malmö RC 50 2004
120 Katarina Boman Uppsala RFC 78 2004
121 Maria André (Larsson) Stockholm Exiles RFC 36 2004
122 Stina Leijonhufvud Stockholm Exiles RFC 39 2004
123 Sara Åkerman Pingvin RC 51 2005
124 Mabon Therese Stockholm Exiles RFC 34 2006
125 Ståhl Tony Enköping RK 31 2006
126 Jansson Anders Stockholm Exiles RFC 38 2006
127 Holmgren Ted Pingvin RC 43 2006
128 Lundin Cecilia Attila RG 50 2007
129 Nave Bobby Enköping RK 78 2007
130 Jartén Adam Stockholm Exiles RFC 35 2007
131 Parmlund Nico Frölunda RK 36 2007
132 Persson Andreas Pingvin RC 37 2007
133 Eriksson Hannes Exiles/Vänersborg RK 62 2007
134 Olovsson Susanne Malaysia/ Exiles 48 2007
135 Vaerlien Louise Stockholm Exiles RFC 30 2007
136 Urban Söderberg erh 136 *borttappat* nr: 52
137 Taylor Alexander Bracknell / Hammarby 77 2008
138 Wadell Olof Enköping 40 2008
139 Lahti Madeleine Enköping 55 2008
140 -Borttappad-      
141 Björkebäck Mattias Hammarby IF RF 63 2008
142 Arvidsson Thomas HRC Gripen 82 2008
143 Casselhag Fredrik Hammarby IF 30 2009
144 -   *saknas*  
145 Pettersson Viktor Enköping 50 2009
146 Andersson Erika Stockholm Exiles RFC 52 2009
147 Johansson Jan-Olov Spartacus 36 2009
148 Pettersson Johnny Enköping 46 2009
149 Swartz Anna-Lena NRK Troján 54 2009
150 Österberg Elisabeth Uppsala 47 2009
151 Dibell Robert Enköping 32 2010
152 Okpu Ricky Enköping/Exiles/Hby 31 2010
153 Ygge Elisabeth Stockholm Exiles 54 2010
154 Larsson Anna Göteborg 35 2010
155 Storckenfeldt Erica Göteborg 54 2010
156 Norberg Johanna Vänersborg 41 2010
157 Lotta Westin Vines  Uppsala  33  2011
158 Lina Norman  Malmö RC 31 2011 
159 Sofi Björkman Exiles  30  2011 
160 Ivar Bengtsson Hammarby  47 

2011 

161 Tim Johansson  Enköping  56  2011 
162 Tobias Borg  Enköping/Linköping  58  2011 
163 Rikard Johansson  Hammarby  46  2011 
164 Mattias Thorhard  Hammarby  36 2011 
165 Thomas Arvidsson se 142 utdelad först 2011    
166 Ian Gowland  Exiles  51  2011 
167 Lee Sandberg  Cambridge RUFC  47  2011 
168 Anna-Sofia Främling  Vänersborg/Göteborg  30  2011 
169 Sofia Gertz  Uppsala  41  2011 
170 Ninni Johansson Giebat  Vänersborg/Göteborg  47  2011 
171 Annica Hector  Vänersborg  39  2011 
172 Eirik Lundqvist  Enköping  33  2011 
173 Jim Wetterström   Enköping 30  2011 
174 Sebastian Taylor Harrow  54  2008 
175 Henrietta Högberg  Göteborg 37  2012 
176 Andrew Daish  England  36  2012
177 Robin Fransson  Vänersborg 40 2012 
178 Stefan Obradovic Attila  32 2012 
179 Rikard Örnberg Vänersborg  33  2012 
180 Paul Sullivan Stockholm Exiles RFC 31 2012 
181 Peter Blaha Hammarby   2013 
182 Jessica Melin Stockholm Exiles    2013 
183 Viktoria Svangren Stockholm Exiles   2013 
184 Peter Wiklund Vänersborg    2013 
185 Rikus van Niekerk Stockholm Exiles   2013
186        
187        
188        
189        
190        
191        

 

 

Uppdaterad: 19 JAN 2014 16:51

 

 


 

 


 

 Antidoping 

 


 

FRIS

 
GÖF Logo

 
utbildningar 

LUM logo3
SSC annons

Postadress:
Svenska Rugbyförbundet
box 4044
600 04 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: +46737454969
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info